BLU and BLU Relentless

100M/50M/50K/24H

March 29th & 30th, 2014

100 Mile

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Elapsed

Age

Gender

Division

1

243

Diego Diaz

17:25:50.00

41

M

100M

2

247

Stacey Costa

19:17:25.00

45

F

100M

3

225

John Wog

20:03:34.00

35

M

100M

4

248

Dan Brenden

24:04:04.00

62

M

100M

5

238

Kandice Marks

24:32:10.00

31

F

100M

6

236

Raymond Morales

25:22:23.00

42

M

100M

7

210

Joel Milbrandt

26:23:57.00

57

M

100M

8

170

Emilio Larrazabal

26:30:49.00

20

M

100M

9

161

Charles Blackledge

26:43:18.00

31

M

100M

10

178

Rachel Spatz

27:17:08.00

23

F

100M

11

245

Dennis Curley

27:21:16.00

57

M

100M

12

211

Denise Matthias

27:21:59.00

48

F

100M

13

240

Dennis Huffman

27:26:56.00

65

M

100M

14

233

Rali Roesing

27:33:28.00

40

F

100M

15

203

Kristin Steele

27:42:04.00

35

F

100M

16

231

Georgina Ruiz

27:44:41.00

56

F

100M

17

222

Steven Evers

27:55:28.00

15

M

100M

18

166

Giovanni Guevarra

29:28:02.00

50

M

100M

19

227

Shawna Wentlandt

29:35:36.00

38

F

100M

20

249

Marie Boyd

29:40:53.00

65

F

100M

21

232

Sofie Romero

30:46:28.00

40

F

100M

22

244

Ollie Dano

30:46:28.00

47

M

100M

23

228

Shatora Thomas

31:04:10.00

35

F

100M

100 Mile Relentless

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Elapsed

Age

Gender

Division

1

177

Jesse Sjoberg

23:12:59.00

41

M

100MR

2

168

Joshua Holmes

23:49:22.00

36

M

100MR

3

175

Michelle Patuto

24:58:50.00

41

F

100MR

4

181

Colby Wentlandt

25:21:25.00

13

M

100MR

5

164

Sarkis Defterderian

25:53:56.00

52

M

100MR

6

163

Catra Corbett

27:37:58.00

49

F

100MR

7

173

Dale Miller

28:44:51.00

46

M

100MR

8

182

Colleen Zato

28:49:47.00

32

F

100MR

8

169

Karla Kent

28:49:47.00

50

F

100MR

10

172

Nathan Longcrier

29:38:46.00

41

M

100MR

24 Hour

Place

Bib

Name

Laps/Miles

Age

Gender

Division

1

221

Joe Fejes

60/120

48

M

24H

2

282

Ed Ettinghausen

54/108

51

M

24H

3

204

Orlando Sanchez

50/100

39

M

24H

4

208

Andy Noise

44/88

50

M

24H

5

201

Michael Thurston

38/76

32

M

24H

6

235

Peggy Paas

36/72

43

F

24H

7

209

Bradley Niess

35/70

35

M

24H

8

246

Rafael Covarrubias

35/70

45

M

24H

9

215

Vanessa Jones

34/68

52

F

24H

10

217

Chad Hollingsworth

33/66

41

M

24H

11

206

Christian Riegel

33/66

45

M

24H

12

165

Rob Distante

33/66

49

M

24H

13

230

Kimberley Sergeant

33/66

55

F

24H

14

202

Tom Taylor

31/62

59

M

24H

15

216

Mark Jacoby

31/62

51

M

24H

16

205

Katherine Robinson

31/62

45

F

24H

17

250

Danni Baird

31/62

30

F

24H

18

213

Peter Livingston

26/52

41

M

24H

19

255

Michelle Ronga

23/46

42

F

24H

20

191

Jesse Krinetz

14/28

8

M

24H

50 Mile

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Elapsed

Age

Gender

Division

1

256

Grant Johnson

09:29:41.00

17

M

50M

2

281

Michael Juenger

09:44:03.00

44

M

50M

3

253

Shane Tucker

09:45:44.00

42

M

50M

4

200

Dennis Williams

10:08:19.00

43

M

50M

5

254

Corina Smith

10:17:52.00

49

F

50M

6

234

April Ritter

10:59:27.00

44

F

50M

7

229

Chris Stanfield

12:01:25.00

35

M

50M

8

252

Karen Vollan

12:26:50.00

45

F

50M

9

180

Xy Weiss

12:36:14.00

52

F

50M

10

207

Hayley Pollack

13:04:46.00

27

F

50M

11

258

Dan Crowther

14:00:08.00

40

M

50M

12

226

Jenine Wilson

14:31:11.00

51

F

50M

13

167

Jean Ho

15:14:05.00

46

F

50M

14

239

Robert Manon

15:56:25.00

44

M

50M

50 Mile Relentless

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Elapsed

Age

Gender

Division

1

159

Kerri Treherne

09:45:04.00

45

F

50MR

2

174

Michael Miller

10:44:41.00

52

M

50MR

3

160

Tom Atwell

11:43:06.00

47

M

50MR

4

162

Eric Chrisman

12:37:48.00

29

M

50MR

5

183

Jay Worrall

12:41:10.00

46

M

50MR

6

171

Herve Leconte

12:55:15.00

53

M

50MR

50K

Place

Bib #

Name

Gun Elapsed

Age

Gender

Division

1

280

Patrick Sweeney

03:36:23.00

35

M

50K

2

271

Lyle Martin

04:55:44.00

40

M

50K

3

269

Erin McKnight

05:38:33.00

37

F

50K

4

270

Preston Martin

05:41:52.00

36

M

50K

5

264

Nina Riha

05:58:20.00

46

F

50K

6

278

Joan Fidalgo

06:32:58.00

49

F

50K

7

279

Sandra Israel

06:45:08.00

66

F

50K

8

237

Richard McKnight

06:54:36.00

45

M

50K

9

267

Ric Moxley

07:11:06.00

54

M

50K

10

268

Kimberly Miller

07:45:04.00

49

F

50K

11

272

Timothy Ganey

08:47:27.00

62

M

50K

12

273

Cynthia Ganey

08:50:10.00

54

F

50K

13

266

Juan Nunez

08:54:06.00

46

M

50K

14

179

Michael Tatham

09:25:48.00

61

M

50K

15

277

Julia Beavers

09:33:20.00

37

F

50K

16

192

Dylan Krinetz

09:38:51.00

10

M

50K

17

275

Matthew Distante

09:40:37.00

14

M

50K

18

263

Tanner Rubeli

09:56:24.00

13

M

50K

19

219

Mark Hellenthal

10:11:40.00

41

M

50K

20

193

Martha Ettinghausen

10:36:54.00

51

F

50K

21

257

Sharill Hellenthal

26:02:13.00

45

F

50K

22

276

Deb Distante

26:02:16.00

51

F

50K