Don't miss 2015 Jackpot Ultra Running Festival
(Registration Now Open)

February 15 - 16, 2014

100 M

 

Place

Name

Age

Gender

Bib

Time

 

1

Anthony Forsyth

41

M

20

 15:40:39.400

1st Male

2

John Wog

35

M

122

 16:53:52.247

2nd Male

3

Stacey Costa

45

F

13

 17:27:20.050

1st Female

4

Elena Makovskaya

33

F

33

 17:33:27.621

2nd Female

5

Todd Baum

56

M

4

 17:45:39.409

3rd Male

6

Jack Cheng

42

M

11

 18:35:54.623

 

7

Rafael Covarrubias

45

M

14

 18:42:23.989

 

8

Martin Santos

43

M

51

 18:42:24.342

 

9

Tin Tse

45

M

58

 19:03:14.096

 

10

Anthony Portera

42

M

44

 20:48:13.331

 

11

Andrew Ewing

36

M

18

 21:12:57.615

 

12

Mitchell Chan

38

M

10

 21:18:50.584

 

13

Jason Sung

35

M

56

  21:26:23.317

 

14

Shannon Ono

34

M

43

 21:34:25.103

15

Alan Barnes

58

M

3

 22:01:40.760

 

16

Andrea Kooiman

39

F

29

 22:08:36.349

 3rd Female

17

Rochelle Garnanez

35

F

22

 22:15:12.315

 

18

Cory Reese

36

M

46

 22:25:05.553

 

19

Colby Wentlandt

13

M

62

 22:29:21.045

 

20

Richard Mcknight

45

M

36

 22:30:33.444

 

21

Gregg Mentzel

52

M

37

 22:44:31.701

 

22

Karla Kent

50

F

28

 23:13:24.323

 

23

Rudy Montoya

45

M

39

 23:18:59.633

 

24

Ed Ettinghausen

51

M

17

 24:09:40.709

 

25

Gerry Ong

44

M

42

 24:30:57.374

 

26

Yolanda Holder

55

F

26

 25:16:53.250

 

27

Georgina Ruiz

56

F

50

 25:30:22.194

 

28

Scott Gilson

43

M

23

 25:31:45.160

 

29

Susette Fisher

47

F

19

 25:49:33.121

 

30

Jared Sweet

41

M

257

 25:59:13.860

 

31

Sarkis Defterderian

52

M

15

 26:02:10.147

 

32

Chris Stanfield

35

M

71

 26:02:19.401

 

33

Joel Milbrandt

57

M

75

 26:14:42.154

 

34

Nathan Longcrier

41

M

31

 26:19:44.885

 

35

Tony Nguyen

40

M

40

 26:21:58.536

 

36

April Ritter

44

F

48

 26:23:38.198

 

37

Brian Recore

38

M

45

 27:03:26.797

 

38

Yen Nguyen

51

F

41

 27:12:31.784

 

39

Colleen Zato

32

F

65

 27:17:07.835

 

40

Giovanni Guevarra

50

M

24

 27:18:47.439

 

41

Emilio Larrazabal

20

M

258

 27:38:58.279

 

42

Kimberley Sergeant

55

F

52

 27:46:52.701

 

43

Robert Manon

44

M

34

 27:56:05.169

 

44

June Uhlig

58

F

59

 28:24:25.318

 

45

Shawna Wentlandt

38

F

63

 28:54:27.051

 

46

Mike Campbell

59

M

251

 29:03:14.938

 

47

Danni Baird

30

F

2

 29:13:57.976

 

48

Sofie Romero

40

F

49

 29:19:05.584

 

49

Linda Bondar

65

F

5

 29:23:47.148

 

50

Janice Bondar

60

F

6

 29:23:47.588

 

51

Rob Distante

48

M

16

 29:54:27.551

 

 

 

24 H

 

Place

Name

Age

Gender

Bib

Laps

Distance

Last Lap

Total Distance

 

1

Steve Fry

56

M

80

53

126.19

1.95

128.14

1st Male

2

Jesse Sjoberg

41

M

53

49

116.67

0.43

117.10

2ndMale

3

Michael Miller

51

M

74

47

111.91

0.03

111.94

3rd Male

4

Marshall Brown

59

M

255

39

92.86

0.00

92.86

 

5

Pete Aronson

42

M

1

36

85.72

0.00

85.72

 

6

David Campbell

58

M

9

36

85.72

0.00

85.72

 

7

Heather Rothmeyer

40

F

121

35

83.34

0.00

83.34

1stFemale

8

Alicia Lucatero

24

F

32

35

83.34

0.00

83.34

 

9

Andrew Barry

33

M

83

34

80.95

1.56

82.51

 

10

Cody Logan

19

M

30

34

80.95

0.00

80.95

 

11

Jill Hudson

52

F

27

34

80.95

0.00

80.95

 

12

Marie Boyd

65

F

7

34

80.95

0.00

80.95

 

13

Charlie Thompson

30

M

69

33

78.57

1.10

79.67

 

14

Terrie Wurzbacher

65

F

64

32

78.57

0.00

78.57

 

15

Nathan Merithew

39

M

38

32

76.19

0.00

76.19

 

16

Michael Condella

26

M

82

32

76.19

0.00

76.19

 

17

Chris Zweifel

46

F

66

28

66.67

0.00

66.67

 

18

Raymond Wang

46

M

60

28

66.67

0.00

66.67

 

19

Lisa Diamond

34

F

123

27

64.29

0.00

64.29

2ndFemale

20

Marilou Russell

52

F

72

26

61.91

0.00

61.91

3rdFemale

21

Tom Taylor

59

M

70

24

57.14

0.00

57.14

 

22

Angela Gohlke

39

F

266

22

52.38

0.00

52.38

 

23

A.J. Mesalic

43

M

94

22

52.38

0.40

52.78

 

24

Corina Smith

48

F

54

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

25

Nikki Todd

46

F

68

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

26

Valerie Hewitt

50

F

78

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

27

Mark Jacoby

51

M

77

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

28

Shatora Thomas

35

F

256

18

42.86

0.00

42.86

 

29

Ian Feldman

42

M

81

17

40.48

0.00

40.48

 

30

Roger Peabody

61

M

253

17

40.48

0.00

40.48

 

31

Katrina Mumaw

30

F

73

15

35.72

1.14

36.86

 

 

12 H

 

Place

Name

Age

Gender

Bib

Laps

Distance

Last Lap

Total Distance

 

1

Anita Fromm

42

F

103

28

66.67

1.36

68.03

1stFemale

2

Stephanie Lasure

48

F

97

24

57.14

0.66

57.80

2ndFemale

3

Laura Sohaskey

23

F

55

24

57.14

0.00

57.14

3rdFemale

4

Jeff Rushall

53

M

89

23

54.76

2.16

56.92

1st Male

5

Chad Perry

38

M

92

23

54.76

1.36

56.12

2nd Male

6

Erin Mcknight

36

F

95

23

54.76

1.12

55.88

 

7

Sue Phillips

47

F

90

23

54.76

0.12

54.88

 

8

Robert Cervero

62

M

105

23

54.76

0.02

54.78

3rd Male

9

Dennis Huffman

64

M

99

22

52.38

1.09

53.47

 

10

Sarah Greenway

26

F

102

22

52.38

0.74

53.12

 

11

Kristie Peressini

48

F

91

21

50.00

0.85

50.85

 

12

Joe Schrum

44

M

87

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

13

Falana White

36

F

124

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

14

Shann Wolfname

23

F

254

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

15

Kit Brazier

61

F

8

21

50.00

0.00

50.00

 

16

George Sanders

67

M

88

20

47.62

1.00

48.62

 

17

Kyle Gulseth

33

M

25

20

47.62

0.00

47.62

 

18

Sandy Smith

45

F

106

19

45.24

1.04

46.28

 

19

Michael Hanson

57

M

101

18

42.86

1.05

43.91

 

20

Barbara Macklow

79

F

96

18

42.86

0.54

43.40

 

21

Omar Olaguez

25

M

259

18

42.86

0.33

43.19

 

22

Casey Cooper

35

M

12

18

42.86

0.00

42.86

 

23

Mark Mccaslin

44

M

35

18

42.86

0.00

42.86

 

24

Daria Kelley

65

F

98

17

40.48

1.01

41.49

 

25

Robyn Zier

36

F

84

17

40.48

0.28

40.76

 

26

Brent Bowers

52

M

107

17

40.48

0.00

40.48

 

27

Lori Christ

56

F

104

16

38.10

0.10

38.20

 

28

Karen Vollan

45

F

85

15

35.72

0.00

35.72

 

29

James Tenney

49

M

252

14

33.33

0.00

33.33

 

30

Jimmy Gabany

39

M

21

13

30.95

0.00

30.95

 

31

Jeffrey Vieyra

67

M

86

12

28.57

0.00

28.57

 

32

Katherine Metzger

33

F

93

11

26.19

0.00

26.19

 

 

6 H

 

Place

Name

Age

Gender

Bib

Laps

Distance

Last Lap

Total Distance

 

1

Carl Wilson

34

M

260

19

45.24

0.39

45.63

1st Male

2

Anna Zielaski

31

F

108

18

42.86

1.56

44.42

1stFemale

3

Scott Mccreight

49

M

263

17

40.48

1.12

41.60

2nd Male

4

Travis Wadeson

34

M

261

16

38.10

1.07

39.17

3rd Male

5

Cynthia Platko

44

F

113

15

35.72

0.53

36.25

2ndFemale

6

Kim Price

46

F

112

14

33.33

1.91

35.24

3rdFemale

7

Chip Henry

47

M

117

14

33.33

1.56

34.89

 

8

Monte Riding

41

M

109

13

30.95

2.15

33.10

 

9

London Riding

38

F

110

13

30.95

1.07

32.02

 

10

Paula Raimondi

46

F

111

12

28.57

1.09

29.66

 

11

Todd Hine

47

M

100

12

28.57

0.30

28.87

 

12

Nino Toll

45

M

262

12

28.57

0.15

28.72

 

13

Vincent Ma

44

M

115

11

26.19

0.81

27.00

 

14

Kimberly Miller

49

F

114

11

26.19

0.79

26.98

 

15

Kristi Meyer

41

F

125

10

23.81

2.04

25.85

 

16

Diane Durden

48

F

265

9

21.43

1.28

22.71

 

17

Cynthia Ganey

54

F

119

9

21.43

1.25

22.68

 

18

Timothy Ganey

62

M

118

9

21.43

0.34

21.77

 

19

Christine Clark

42

F

264

8

19.05

0.00

19.05

 

20

Deborah Hine

51

F

116

7

16.67

0.30

16.97

 

21

Eric Waterman

37

M

61

6

14.29

0.00

14.29

 

22

Jim Brazier

63

M

120

6

14.29

0.00

14.29

 

23

Montana Longcrier

6

F

76

5

11.91

0.00

11.91